Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
4.5.2019 - 16.6.2019

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
May
>see the schedule at www.eskelisen.fi

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
June

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 16th of April.

номер поезда  P270/272  P270/P272
 Чт, Сб  1)Вт, Чт, Сб-Вс  2)
Levi    
Hotel K5 Levi 15:20 15:20
Hotel Hullu Poro 15:23 15:23
Hissitie  Y 15:40 15:40
Ylläsjärvi    
Ylläs Lake Hotel 16:15 16:15
Otsonpesä 16:17 16:17
Hotel Ylläsrinne 16:22 16:22
Hotel Saaga 16:30 16:30
Äkäslompolo    
Äkäshotelli 16:50 16:50
Hotel Ylläskaltio 16:55 16:55
Karila road junction 17:00 17:00
Kolari railway station    
Bus arrives 17:40 17:40
Train departure 18:10 18:10


Y = Bus stop at Hissitie road, near Levi Hotel Spa.

1) 4.5.-8.6. Чт, Сб.
2) 11.6.-16.6. Вт, Чт, Сб-Вс.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Пт 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927
Сб-Вс 9.00 - 17.00, тел. +358 400 270 270

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi