Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
3.11.2022 - 11.12.2022

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
November
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
December
>see the schedule at www.eskelisen.fi

You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 1st of November, 2022.

Номер поездаP262P276
Автобус работает29.11.
Вт 
3.11. - 11.12.
Вт, ЧтСб-Вс
Исключение +Пт 18.11.
-Вт 29.11.
Levi    
Hotel K5 Levi 12:10 16:50
Hotel Hullu Poro 12:13 16:53
Дорога Hissitie  Y) 12:30 17:10
Kittilä    
Бывшая остановка Destia 12:45 17:25
Ylläsjärvi    
Ресторанный центр  1)
13:05
17:45
Hotel Ylläsrinne 13:12 17:52
Hotel Saaga 13:20 18:00
Äkäslompolo    
Äkäshotelli 13:40 18:20
Hotel Ylläskaltio 13:45 18:25
Распутье Karila 13:50 18:30
ЖД вокзал Kolari    
Автобус прибывает 14:30 19:10
Поезд уходит 15:00 19:42

1) Дорога Iso-Ylläksentie 1: Рестораны Aakenus Grill - Otso - Sarakka - Café Pasila

Y) Автобусная остановка на дороге Hissitie, рядом Levi Hotel Spa.

Перевозки в сотрудничестве с Эскелисен Лапин Линьят АО.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Вс 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927

Справки от Эскелисен Лапин Линьят:
Тел. +358 16 3422 160

We reserve the right to make changes on the timetables.

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi