Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
17.6.2020 - 8.8.2020

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
June and August
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi/

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
July
>see the schedule at www.eskelisen.fi
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi/

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 17th of June, 2020.

номер поезда  P270/272  P270/P272
 1)Чт, Сб  2)
Levi    
Hotel K5 Levi 14:50 14:50
Hotel Hullu Poro 14:53 14:53
Hissitie  Y 15:10 15:10
Ylläsjärvi    
Ylläs Lake Hotel 15:45 15:45
Otsonpesä 15:47 15:47
Hotel Ylläsrinne 15:52 15:52
Hotel Saaga 16:00 16:00
Äkäslompolo    
Äkäshotelli 16:20 16:20
Hotel Ylläskaltio 16:25 16:25
Karila road junction 16:30 16:30
Kolari railway station    
Bus arrives 17:10 17:10
Train departure 17:40 17:40


Y = Bus stop at Hissitie road, near Levi Hotel Spa.

1) Ср 17.6., Вс 21.6. и Сб 27.6.
2) 4.7.-8.8. Чт, Сб.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Пт 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927
Сб-Вс 9.00 - 17.00, тел. +358 400 270 270

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi