Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
15.12.2019,
7.5.2020 - 14.6.2020

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
15.12.2019 and May

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
June
>see the schedule at www.eskelisen.fi

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 18th of October, 2019.

номер поезда  P272  P270/P272
 Вс  1)Чт, Сб  2)
Levi    
Hotel K5 Levi 15:20 15:20
Hotel Hullu Poro 15:23 15:23
Hissitie  Y 15:40 15:40
Ylläsjärvi    
Ylläs Lake Hotel 16:15 16:15
Otsonpesä 16:17 16:17
Hotel Ylläsrinne 16:22 16:22
Hotel Saaga 16:30 16:30
Äkäslompolo    
Äkäshotelli 16:50 16:50
Hotel Ylläskaltio 16:55 16:55
Karila road junction 17:00 17:00
Kolari railway station    
Bus arrives 17:40 17:40
Train departure 18:10 18:10


Y = Bus stop at Hissitie road, near Levi Hotel Spa.

1) 15.12. and 14.6. Вс.
2) 7.5.-13.6. Чт, Сб.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Пт 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927
Сб-Вс 9.00 - 17.00, тел. +358 400 270 270

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi