Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
13.8. - 12.12.2020

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
August, October, December
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi/

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
September, November
>see the schedule at www.eskelisen.fi
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi/

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 20th of July.

Ж-д сообщениеP270/272
 ЧтСб  1)
Levi  
Hotel K5 Levi 14:50
Hotel Hullu Poro 14:53
Hissitie  Y 15:10
Ylläsjärvi  
Ylläs Lake Hotel 15:45
Otsonpesä 15:47
Hotel Ylläsrinne 15:52
Hotel Saaga 16:00
Äkäslompolo  
Äkäshotelli 16:20
Hotel Ylläskaltio 16:25
Karila road junction 16:30
Kolari railway station  
Bus arrives 17:10
Train departure 17:40

Y = Bus stop at Hissitie road, near Levi Hotel Spa.

1) Работаем: 13.8.-12.12. Чт и Сб. Нет: Сб 5.9.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Пт 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927
Сб-Вс 9.00 - 17.00, тел. +358 400 270 270

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi