Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
13.5.2021 - 11.12.2021

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
June, August, October, December
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto:
 https://liput.matkahuolto.fi

You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
May, July, September, November
>see the schedule at www.eskelisen.fi
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 5th of May, 2021.

Номер поездаP272P272
P272
Автобус работает13.5. - 10.6.
Чт
15.6. - 30.9.
ВтЧт
5.10. - 9.12.
ВтЧт
Исключение  -24.6.  
Levi      
Hotel K5 Levi 15:00 15:00 15:15
Hotel Hullu Poro 15:03 15:03 15:18
Дорога Hissitie  Y 15:20 15:20 15:35
Ylläsjärvi      
Ylläs Lake Hotel 15:55 15:55 16:10
Otsonpesä 15:57 15:57 16:12
Hotel Ylläsrinne 16:02 16:02 16:17
Hotel Saaga 16:10 16:10 16:25
Äkäslompolo      
Äkäshotelli 16:30 16:30 16:45
Hotel Ylläskaltio 16:35 16:35 16:50
Распутье Karila 16:40 16:40 16:55
Kurtakko X X -
ЖД вокзал Kolari      
Автобус прибывает 17:35 17:35 17:35
Поезд уходит 18:08 18:08 18:08
       
 Номер поезда P276 P276 P276
 Автобус работает 22.5. - 12.6.
Сб
19.6. - 26.9.
Сб-Вс 
2.10. - 11.12.
Сб-Вс 
 Исключение   +24.6., +25.6.
-26.6. 
 
Levi      
Hotel K5 Levi 16:35 16:35 16:50 
Hotel Hullu Poro 16:38 16:38 16:53 
Дорога Hissitie  Y 16:55 16:55 17:10 
Ylläsjärvi      
Ylläs Lake Hotel 17:30 17:30  17:45
Otsonpesä 17:32 17:32  17:47
Hotel Ylläsrinne 17:45 17:45  17:52
Hotel Saaga 18:00 18:00 18:00 
Äkäslompolo      
Äkäshotelli 18:05 18:05  18:20
Hotel Ylläskaltio 18:10 18:10  18:25
Распутье Karila 18:15 18:15  18:30
Kurtakko X X -
ЖД вокзал Kolari      
Автобус прибывает 19:10 19:10 19:10 
Поезд уходит 19:42 19:42 19:42 

Y = Bus stop at Hissitie road, in front of Levi Hotel Spa.

Перевозки в сотрудничестве с Эскелисен Лапин Линьят АО.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Вс 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927

Справки от Эскелисен Лапин Линьят:
Тел. +358 16 3422 160

We reserve the right to make changes on the timetables.

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi