Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
1.7.2021 - 11.12.2021

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
August, October, December
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto:
 https://liput.matkahuolto.fi

You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
July, September, November
>see the schedule at www.eskelisen.fi
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 3rd of July, 2021.

Номер поездаP272P276
P276
Автобус работает1.7. - 30.9.
ВтЧт
3.7. - 22.8.
Сб-Вс
27.8. - 24.9.
Пт
Исключение +Пн 13.9.+Пт 30.7. 
Levi      
Hotel K5 Levi 15:00 16:35 16:35
Hotel Hullu Poro 15:03 16:38 16:38
Дорога Hissitie  Y 15:20 16:55 16:55
Ylläsjärvi      
Otsonpesä 15:55 17:30 17:30
Hotel Ylläsrinne 16:02 17:37 17:37
Hotel Saaga 16:10 17:45 17:45
Äkäslompolo      
Äkäshotelli 16:30 18:05 18:05
Hotel Ylläskaltio 16:35 18:10 18:10
Распутье Karila 16:40 18:15 18:15
Kurtakko X X X
ЖД вокзал Kolari      
Автобус прибывает 17:35 19:10 19:10
Поезд уходит 18:08 19:42 19:42
       
 Номер поезда P276 P272 P276
 Автобус работает 11.9. - 26.9.
Сб-Вс
5.10. - 9.12.
ВтЧт
2.10. - 11.12.
Сб-Вс
 Исключение      
Levi      
Hotel K5 Levi 16:35 15:15 16:50 
Hotel Hullu Poro 16:38 15:18 16:53 
Дорога Hissitie  Y 16:55 15:35 17:10 
Ylläsjärvi      
Ylläs Lake Hotel X 16:10  17:45
Otsonpesä 17:30 16:12  17:47
Hotel Ylläsrinne 17:45 16:17  17:52
Hotel Saaga 18:00 16:25 18:00 
Äkäslompolo      
Äkäshotelli 18:05 16:45  18:20
Hotel Ylläskaltio 18:10 16:50  18:25
Распутье Karila 18:15 16:55  18:30
Kurtakko X X -
ЖД вокзал Kolari      
Автобус прибывает 19:10 17:35 19:10 
Поезд уходит 19:42 18:08 19:42 


Y = Bus stop at Hissitie road, in front of Levi Hotel Spa.
Автобус не курсирует: Сб 28.8., Вс 29.9., Сб 4.9. и Вс 5.9.

Перевозки в сотрудничестве с Эскелисен Лапин Линьят АО.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Вс 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927

Справки от Эскелисен Лапин Линьят:
Тел. +358 16 3422 160

We reserve the right to make changes on the timetables.

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi