Билеты на автобус аэропорта в интернете.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

ГЛАВНАЯ

ФОРМА УСЛУГ

ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ

ССЫЛКИ

КОНТАКТНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ

Поезд-автобус
Леви - Колари
1.2.2023 - 23.4.2023

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
LEVI - YLLÄSJÄRVI, restaurant center - KOLARI railway station
13:00  11.2.-15.4. Sat, and also Mon 20.2., Mon 20.3., Tue 6.4., Mon 10.4.
            and Tue 18.4.
17:45  1.2.-14.4. Mon-Fri, and Thu 20.4.
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
LEVI - YLLÄSJÄRVI, restaurant center - KOLARI railway station
13:00  Sat 4.2.
17:45  4.2.-23.4. Sat-Sun
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

>see the schedule also at www.eskelisen.fi

Please notice that the following route is operated by LIIKENNE RUNDGREN OY:
YLLÄSJÄRVI, Hotel Ylläsrinne - ÄKÄSLOMPOLO - KOLARI railway station
You will find the schedule at their website www.rundgrenky.fi

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 25th of January, 2023.

Номер поездаP262
P276P276
Автобус работает4.2. - 15.4.
Сб
1.2. - 16.4.
Пн-Вс
20.4. - 23.4.
Чт, Сб-Вс
Исключение +Пн 20.2., +Пн 20.3.,
+Чт 6.4., +Пн 10.4.,
+Вт 18.4.
  
Levi      
Hotel K5 Levi 13:00 17:45 17:45
Hotel Hullu Poro 13:03 17:48 17:48
Дорога Hissitie  Y) 13:20 18:00 18:00
Kittilä      
Бывшая остановка Destia 13:35 18:15 18:15
Ylläsjärvi      
Ресторанный центр  1)
13:55 18:35 18:35
Ylläs Lake Hotel 13:57 18:37 18:37
ЖД вокзал Kolari      
Автобус прибывает 14:30 19:10 19:10
Поезд уходит 15:00 19:42 19:42

1) Дорога Iso-Ylläksentie 1: Рестораны Aakenus Grill - Otso - Sarakka - Café Pasila

Y) Автобусная остановка на дороге Hissitie, рядом Levi Hotel Spa.

Перевозки в сотрудничестве с Эскелисен Лапин Линьят АО и Лиикенне Рундгрен AO.

Справки от Тунтурилиньят:
Пн-Вс 9.00 - 15.00, тел. +358 400 694 927

Справки от Эскелисен Лапин Линьят:
Тел. +358 16 3422 160

We reserve the right to make changes on the timetables.

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi