Airport Bus Tickets online
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

FRONT PAGE

INQUIRY FORM

IMAGE GALLERY

LINKS

CONTACTS

Train bus Levi - Kolari
9.12.2018 - 16.12.2018

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 31st of October.

Train numberP270/P272
 
Tue, Thu, Sat-Sun
Levi  
Hotel K5 Levi 15:20
Hotel Hullu Poro 15:23
Hissitie  Y 15:40
Ylläsjärvi  
Ylläsjärven Tunturihotelli / Ylläs Lake Hotel 16:15
Otsonpesä 16:17
Hotel Ylläsrinne 16:22
Hotel Saaga 16:30
Äkäslompolo  
Äkäshotelli 16:50
Hotel Ylläskaltio 16:55
Karila road junction 17:00
Kolari railway station  
Bus arrives 17:40
Train departure 18:10

Y = Bus stop at Hissitie road, near Levi Hotel Spa.

Tunturilinjat enquiries:
Mon-Fri 9:00 - 15:00, tel. +358 400 694 927
Sat-Sun 9:00 - 17:00, tel. +358 400 270 270

 

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi