Airport Bus Tickets online
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

FRONT PAGE

INQUIRY FORM

IMAGE GALLERY

LINKS

CONTACTS

Train bus Levi - Kolari
25.3.2018 - 1.5.2018

Train number    P262    P270/P272P270/P272
 Sat  1)Mon-Sun  2)Thu, Sat-Sun  3)
Levi      
Hotel K5 Levi 12:55 16:05 16:05
Hotel Hullu Poro 12:58 16:08 16:08
Leviraitti 3 Y 13:00 16:10 16:10
Hotel Levitunturi 13:15 16:25 16:25
Ylläsjärvi      
Otsonpesä 13:50 17:00 17:00
Ylläsjärven Tunturihotel 13:52 17:02 17:02
Kolari railway station      
Bus arrives 14:30 17:40 17:40
Train departure 15:00 18:10 18:10

1) 31.3.-21.4., and during Easter Thu 29.3. and Mon 2.4.
2) 25.3.-22.4. Mon-Sat
3) 26.4.-29.4. Thu, Sat-Sun, also on Tue 1.5.

Y = Bus stop at Leviraitti, in front of Hotel Sirkantähti.

Operated jointly with Eskelisen Lapin Linjat Ltd.

Tunturilinjat enquiries:
Mon-Fri 9:00 - 15:00, tel. +358 400 694 927
Sat-Sun 9:00 - 17:00, tel. +358 400 270 270

Eskelisen Lapin Linjat enquiries:
tel. +358 16 3422 160

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Grafu Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi