Airport Bus Tickets online
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

FRONT PAGE

INQUIRY FORM

IMAGE GALLERY

LINKS

CONTACTS

Train bus Levi - Kolari
14.6.2018 - 17.6.2018

Train number    P262    P270/272
 Thu  1)Sat-Sun  2)
Levi    
Hotel K5 Levi 12:10 15:20
Hotel Hullu Poro 12:13 15:23
Leviraitti 3 Y 12:15 15:25
Levi Hotel Spa 12:30 15:40
Ylläsjärvi    
Ylläsjärvi Tunturi Hotel 13:05 16:15
Otsonpesä 13:07 16:17
Hotel Ylläsrinne 13:12 16:22
Hotel Saaga 13:20 16:30
Äkäslompolo    
Äkäshotelli 13:40 16:50
Hotel Ylläskaltio 13:45 16:55
Karila road junction 13:50 17:00
Kolari railway station    
Bus arrives 14:30 17:40
Train departure 15:00 18:10

1) Thu 14.3.
2) Sta-Sun 16.6.-17.6.

Y = Bus stop at Leviraitti, in front of Hotel Sirkantähti.

Operated jointly with Eskelisen Lapin Linjat Ltd.

Tunturilinjat enquiries:
Mon-Fri 9:00 - 15:00, tel. +358 400 694 927
Sat-Sun 9:00 - 17:00, tel. +358 400 270 270

Eskelisen Lapin Linjat enquiries:
tel. +358 16 3422 160

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Grafu Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi