Airport Bus Tickets online
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

FRONT PAGE

INQUIRY FORM

IMAGE GALLERY

LINKS

CONTACTS

Train bus Levi - Kolari
10.12.-2017 - 1.5.2018

Train number P262  P262 P270/272P270/272
 1)Sat 2)Thu, Sat-Sun 3)Mon-Sun 4)
Levi        
Hotel K5 Levi 12:55 12:55 16:05 16:05
Hotel Hullu Poro 12:58 12:58 16:08 16:08
Leviraitti 3 Y 13:00 13:00 16:10 16:10
Hotel Levitunturi 13:15 13:15 16:25 16:25
Ylläsjärvi        
Otsonpesä 13:50 13:50 17:00 17:00
Ylläsjärvi Tunturi Hotel 13:52 13:52 17:02 17:02
Kolari railway station        
Bus arrival 14:30 14:30 17:40 17:40
Train departure 15:00 15:00 18:10 18:10

Y = Bus stop at Leviraitti, in front of Hotel Sirkantähti.

1) Operated: Thu 21.12., Sat 23.12., Tue 26.12., Sat 30.12., Mon 1.1. and Sat 6.1.

2) Operated: 10.2. - 21.4. Sat, and during Easter Thu 29.3. and Mon 2.4.

3) Operated: Sun 10.12. and Thu 14.12.
                    11.1. - 21.1. Thu, Sat-Sun
                    26.4. - 29.4. Thu, Sat-Sun and also Tue 1.5.

4) Operated: 16.12. - 7.1. Mon-Sun, not on Sun 24.12.
                    24.1. - 22.4. Mon-Sun, not on Tue 30.1.

Operated jointly with Eskelisen Lapin Linjat Ltd.

Tunturilinjat enquiries:
Mon-Fri 9:00 - 15:00, tel. +358 400 694 927
Sat-Sun 9:00 - 17:00, tel. +358 400 270 270

Eskelisen Lapin Linjat enquiries:
tel. +358 16 3422 160

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Grafu Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi