Airport Bus Tickets online
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

FRONT PAGE

INQUIRY FORM

IMAGE GALLERY

LINKS

CONTACTS

Train bus Levi - Kolari
June 22 - November 30, 2017

Train numberP270/P272
 Thu, Sat-Sun 1)

Levi  
Hotel K5 Levi 15:30
Hotel Hullu Poro 15:33
Leviraitti 3 Y 15:35
Hotel Levitunturi 15:50
Ylläsjärvi  
Ylläsjärvi Tunturihotel 16:25
Otsonpesä 16:27
Hotel Ylläsrinne 16:32
Hotel Saaga 16:40
Äkäslompolo  
Äkäshotel 17:00
Hotel Ylläskaltio 17:05
Karila road junction 17:10
Kolari railway station  
Bus arrives 17:50
Train departure 18:20

Y = Bus stop at Leviraitti, in front of Hotel Sirkantähti.

1) The bus will not run on 24th of June.

Tunturilinjat enquiries:
Mon-Fri 9:00 - 15:00, tel. +358 400 694 927
Sat-Sun 9:00 - 17:00, tel. +358 400 270 270

Eskelisen Lapin Linjat enquiries:
tel. +358 16 3422 160

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Grafu Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi