Airport Bus Tickets online
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

FRONT PAGE

INQUIRY FORM

IMAGE GALLERY

LINKS

CONTACTS

Levi Airport Bus
Arriving flights
 1.3. - 31.3.2017

Bus from Kittilä airport to Levi departures after baggage claim, about 30-40 mins after landing. 
The bus stops at all major hotels in Levi
.

DayFlight
number
From
where
Arrival
time
Monday AY441/2 HEL 8:55
not 27.3.
Monday D8 140/1 HEL 9:10
only 27.3.
Monday D8 140/1 HEL 10:20
not 27.3.
Monday SK4332/3 HEL 10:30
only 27.3.
Monday AY557 HEL 11:45
Monday AY441/2 HEL 13:20
only 27.3.
Monday X3 1478/9 STR-
HAJ
14:35
not 27.3.
Monday AY559 IVL 19:05
only 27.3.
Monday AY559 IVL 19:15
not 27.3.
Monday AY449/50 HEL 23:05
only 27.3.
Monday AY449/50 HEL 23:35
not 27.3.
Tuesday AY557 HEL 11:45
not 28.3.
Tuesday AY557 IVL 13:10
only 28.3.
Tuesday AY443/4 HEL 13:25
Tuesday AY559 IVL 19:15
Wednesday AY441/2 HEL 8:55
not 29.3.
Wednesday D8 140/1 HEL 10:10
only 29.3.
Wednesday D8 140/1 HEL 10:20
not 29.3.
Wednesday AY557 HEL 11:45
Wednesday LH2460/1 MUC 13:25
only 8.3., 15.3. 
and 22.3.
Wednesday LH2694/5 MUC 14:20
only 29.3.
Wednesday AY559 IVL 19:05
only 29.3.
Wednesday AY559 IVL 19:15
not 29.3.
Wednesday AY447/8 HEL 21:35
not 29.3.
Wednesday AY455/6 HEL 23:15
only 29.3.
Thursday AY557 HEL 11:45
not 30.3.
Thursday AY557 HEL 12:05
only 30.3.
Thursday AY443/4 HEL 13:25
not 30.3.
Thursday ST6838/9 DUS 14:05
not 30.3.
Thursday SK4332/3 HEL 17:20
only 9.3., 16.3.
and 23.3.
Thursday AY559 IVL 19:15
Thursday AY447/8 HEL 21:45
Thursday AY447/8 HEL 22:25
only 30.3.
Friday AY441/2 HEL 8:55
not 31.3.
Friday D8 140/1 HEL 9:10
only 31.3.
Friday D8 140/1 HEL 10:20
not 31.3.
Friday AY445 HEL 11:30
only 31.3.
Friday AY557 HEL 11:45
Friday X3 1478/9 STR-
HAJ
14:35
not 31.3.
Friday AY559 IVL 19:05
only 31.3.
Friday AY559 IVL 19:15
Friday AY447/8 HEL 21:45
Friday AY449/50 HEL 23:15
only 31.3.
Friday AY449/50 HEL 23:20
Saturday AY451/2 HEL 9:00
Saturday AY453/4 HEL 9:25
Saturday AY557 HEL 11:45
Saturday TO1702/3 DOL 12:05
only 18.3.
Saturday SK4332/3 HEL 12:55
only 4.3. 
and 11.3.
Saturday LH2460/1 MUC 13:30
Saturday LH2694/5 MUC 14:25
only 4.3.
Saturday D8 140/1 HEL 15:10
Saturday SK4332/3 HEL 18:35
only 25.3.
Saturday AY559 IVL 19:15
Saturday AY4303/4 TMP 19:50
Saturday AY4301/2 TKU 20:30
Saturday AY455/6 HEL 20:40
Saturday AY457/8 HEL 21:40
Saturday AY459/60 HEL 21:55
Sunday AY443/4 HEL 8:55
only 26.3.
Sunday AY557 IVL 9:35
only 26.3.
Sunday HV545/6 AMS 10:50
not 26.3.
Sunday AY451/2 HEL 11:10
not 26.3.
Sunday AY451/2 HEL 11:20
only 26.3.
Sunday AY557 HEL 11:45
not 26.3.
Sunday D8 140/1 HEL 12:15
not 26.3.
Sunday AY443/4 HEL 12:45
not 26.3.
Sunday SK4332/3 DUS 12:55
not 26.3.
Sunday AY445/6 HEL 13:00
only 26.3.
Sunday ST6838/9 DUS 14:05
not 26.3.
Sunday D8 140/1 HEL 15:40
only 26.3.
Sunday AY445/6 HEL 16:25
not 26.3.
Sunday AY559 IVL 19:15
not 26.3.
Sunday AY455/6 HEL 23:15
only 26.3.
Sunday AY455/6 HEL 23:35
not 26.3.

Tickets adults:

8,00 € / one way
14,00 € / return

Tickets children:
4,20 € / one way
8,00 € / return

 

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Grafu Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi