Fahrkarten für den Flughafenbus im Net.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

VORDERSEITE

SERVICEFORMULAR

BILDERGALERIE

LINKS

KONTAKTINFO

Zubringerbus Levi - Kolari
4.3.2024 - 21.4.2024

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
13:00  4.3. - 1.4. Mon, Thu, Sat
13:00  6.4. - 13.4. Sat
17:45  4.3. - 12.4. Mon-Fri, also Tue 16.4. and Thu 18.4.
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
17:45  9.3. - 21.4. Sat-Sun
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

>see the schedule also at www.eskelisen.fi

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 23rd of January, 2024.

ZugnummerP262
P262P276P276
Busfahrsaison
Fährt an Tagen
4.3. - 1.4.
Mo, Do, Sa
6.4. - 13.4.
Sa
4.3. - 14.4.
Mo-So
16.4. - 21.4.
Di, Do,
Sa-So
Ausnahmedaten    
Levi        
Hotel K5 Levi 13:00 13:00 17:45 17:45
Hotel Hullu Poro 13:03 13:03 17:48 17:48
Hissitie Straße  Y) 13:20 13:20 18:00 18:00
Kittilä        
Tokmanni 13:35 13:35 18:15 18:15
Ylläsjärvi        
Restaurantzentrum  1)
13:55 13:55 18:35 18:35
Ylläs Lake Hotel 13:57 13:57 18:37 18:37
Bahnhof Kolari        
Busankunftszeit 14:30 14:30 19:10 19:10
Zugabfahrtszeit 15:00 15:00 19:42 19:42

1) Iso-Ylläksentie (Str.) 1: restaurants Aakenus Grill - Otso - Sarakka - Café Pasila

Y) Bushaltestelle an der Hissitie-Str. in der Nähe des Levi Hotel Spa.

Wird in Zusammenarbeit mit ”Eskelisen Lapin Linjat” betrieben.

Tunturilinjat erteilt Auskünfte unter:
Mo-So 9.00 - 15.00 Uhr, Tel. +358 400 694 927

Eskelisen Lapin Linjat erteilt Auskünfte unter:
Tel. +358 16 3422 160

We reserve the right to make changes to the timetables.

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi