Fahrkarten für den Flughafenbus im Net.
Suomeksi
In English
Auf Deutsch
По русски

VORDERSEITE

SERVICEFORMULAR

BILDERGALERIE

LINKS

KONTAKTINFO

Zubringerbus Levi - Kolari
1.2.2023 - 23.4.2023

Operated by TUNTURILINJAT:
LEVI - YLLÄSJÄRVI, restaurant center - KOLARI railway station
13:00  11.2.-15.4. Sat, and also Mon 20.2., Mon 20.3., Tue 6.4., Mon 10.4.
            and Tue 18.4.
17:45  1.2.-14.4. Mon-Fri, and Thu 20.4.
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

Operated by ESKELISEN LAPIN LINJAT:
LEVI - YLLÄSJÄRVI, restaurant center - KOLARI railway station
13:00  Sat 4.2.
17:45  4.2.-23.4. Sat-Sun
You can buy tickets from Matkahuolto: https://liput.matkahuolto.fi
You can also buy tickets on the bus!

>see the schedule also at www.eskelisen.fi

Please notice that the following route is operated by LIIKENNE RUNDGREN OY:
YLLÄSJÄRVI, Hotel Ylläsrinne - ÄKÄSLOMPOLO - KOLARI railway station
You will find the schedule at their website www.rundgrenky.fi

Note that this timeschedule was updated on 25th of January, 2023.

ZugnummerP262
P276P276
Busfahrsaison
Fährt an Tagen
4.2. - 15.4.
Sa
1.2. - 16.4.
Mo-So
20.4. - 23.4.
Di, Sa-So
Ausnahmedaten +Mo 20.2., +Mo 20.3.,
+Do 6.4., +Mo 10.4.,
+Di 18.4.
  
Levi      
Hotel K5 Levi 13:00 17:45 17:45
Hotel Hullu Poro 13:03 17:48 17:48
Hissitie Straße  Y) 13:20 18:00 18:00
Kittilä      
Ehemalige Haltestelle Destia
13:35 18:15 18:15
Ylläsjärvi      
Restaurantzentrum  1)
13:55 18:35 18:35
Ylläs Lake Hotel 13:57 18:37 18:37
Bahnhof Kolari      
Busankunftszeit 14:30 19:10 19:10
Zugabfahrtszeit 15:00 19:42 19:42

1) Iso-Ylläksentie (Str.) 1: restaurants Aakenus Grill - Otso - Sarakka - Café Pasila

Y) Bushaltestelle an der Hissitie-Str. in der Nähe des Levi Hotel Spa.

Wird in Zusammenarbeit mit ”Eskelisen Lapin Linjat” betrieben.

Tunturilinjat erteilt Auskünfte unter:
Mo-So 9.00 - 15.00 Uhr, Tel. +358 400 694 927

Eskelisen Lapin Linjat erteilt Auskünfte unter:
Tel. +358 16 3422 160

We reserve the right to make changes to the timetables.

Since 1948

Tunturilinjat Ltd | Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND | tunturilinjat@levi.fi

Gresiona Oy


Aakenuksentie 78 | PL 28 | FI-99101 Kittilä | FINLAND
www.tunturilinjat.fi | tunturilinjat@levi.fi